Samenvattingen

Finale

22 april 2018
AZ 0
Feyenoord 3

Halve finales

28 februari 2018
Feyenoord 3
Willem II 0
28 februari 2018
AZ 4
FC Twente 0

Kwartfinales

01 februari 2018
Willem II 2 (5)
Roda JC 2 (4)
31 januari 2018
Feyenoord 2
PSV 0
31 januari 2018
AZ 4
PEC Zwolle 1
30 januari 2018
FC Twente 3
SC Cambuur 1

Achtste finales

21 december 2017
Feyenoord 3
Heracles Almelo 1
21 december 2017
VVSB 0
Roda JC 1
20 december 2017
FC Twente 1 (6)
Ajax 1 (5)
20 december 2017
Fortuna Sittard 2
AZ 4
20 december 2017
PSV 4
VVV-Venlo 1
19 december 2017
Willem II 3
RKC Waalwijk 0
19 december 2017
SC Cambuur 3
GVVV 0
19 december 2017
PEC Zwolle 2
N.E.C. 0

2e ronde (32)

26 oktober 2017
Almere City FC 0
AZ 4
26 oktober 2017
FC Volendam 0
PSV 2
25 oktober 2017
Feyenoord 4
Swift 1
25 oktober 2017
Roda JC 3
FC Groningen 1
25 oktober 2017
Willem II 2
sc Heerenveen 1
25 oktober 2017
Dijk De 1
Ajax 4
25 oktober 2017
VVV-Venlo 3
FC Utrecht 1
25 oktober 2017
Heracles Almelo 3
Hoek 1
24 oktober 2017
FC Twente 3
FC Eindhoven 0
24 oktober 2017
GVVV 1
Kon. HFC 0
24 oktober 2017
Katwijk 1
VVSB 2
24 oktober 2017
FC Den Bosch 0
SC Cambuur 2
24 oktober 2017
RKC Waalwijk 7
De Treffers 0
24 oktober 2017
PEC Zwolle 3
Kozakken Boys 2
24 oktober 2017
Fortuna Sittard 3
Go Ahead Eagles 0
24 oktober 2017
N.E.C. 3
Achilles '29 0

1e ronde (64)

11 oktober 2017
FC Lisse 2 (5)
Hoek 2 (6)
21 september 2017
SDC Putten 0
PSV 4
21 september 2017
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 0
VVV-Venlo 3
21 september 2017
Hercules 2
FC Groningen 4
21 september 2017
Meern De 0
PEC Zwolle 5
20 september 2017
Feyenoord 2
ADO Den Haag 0
20 september 2017
Staphorst 2
Kon. HFC 3
20 september 2017
ONS Sneek 1
FC Twente 3
20 september 2017
Ajax 0
FC Utrecht 6
20 september 2017
Dijk De 2
HHC Hardenberg 1
20 september 2017
VVSB 4
Telstar 1
20 september 2017
Katwijk 4
Ter Leede 0
20 september 2017
csv Apeldoorn 2
Willem II 4
20 september 2017
Excelsior 1
sc Heerenveen 2
20 september 2017
Achilles '29 4
NAC Breda 3
20 september 2017
Scheveningen 1
Ajax 5
20 september 2017
Swift 0 (5)
Vitesse 0 (3)
20 september 2017
Capelle 0
Roda JC 5
19 september 2017
MVV 2
AZ 3
19 september 2017
Genemuiden SC 1
De Treffers 3
19 september 2017
Sparta Nijkerk 0
FC Eindhoven 1
19 september 2017
GVVV 1
FC Dordrecht 0
19 september 2017
Barendrecht 1
Go Ahead Eagles 3
19 september 2017
Noordwijk 0
Fortuna Sittard 1
19 september 2017
Quick Boys 1
FC Volendam 3
19 september 2017
Rijnsb.Boys 0
Heracles Almelo 2
19 september 2017
Kozakken Boys 1 (4)
De Graafschap 1 (3)
19 september 2017
FC Emmen 1
N.E.C. 3
19 september 2017
Helmond Sport 1
SC Cambuur 5
19 september 2017
FC Oss 0
Almere City FC 2
19 september 2017
RKC Waalwijk 1
Sparta Rotterdam 0
19 september 2017
Zwaluwen 2
FC Den Bosch 3

Terug naar boven